Rodadas

Rodadas
1ª RODADA
Independente
Paysandu
3
X
Paragominas
0
Paysandu
13/01 17:00 NAVEGANTÃO/TUCURUÍ
Remo
Paysandu
3
X
Bragantino - PA
0
Paysandu
14/01 16:00 OLÍMPICO DO PARÁ/BELEM
Águia
Paysandu
1
X
Castanhal
0
Paysandu
14/01 16:00 ROSENÃO/PARAUAPEBAS
São Raimundo
Paysandu
3
X
Cametá
2
Paysandu
14/01 17:00 C. DO TAPAJÓS/SANTARÉM
Paysandu
Paysandu
1
X
Parauapebas
0
Paysandu
17/01 20:30 Leônidas Castro/Belém
2ª RODADA
Independente
Paysandu
2
X
Remo
0
Paysandu
20/01 17:00 NAVEGANTÃO/TUCURUÍ
Paragominas
Paysandu
1
X
Águia
1
Paysandu
20/01 20:00 ARENA VERDE/PARAGOMINAS
Cametá
Paysandu
1
X
Parauapebas
1
Paysandu
21/01 16:00 PARQUE DO BACURAU/CAMETÁ
Castanhal
Paysandu
2
X
Paysandu
4
Paysandu
21/01 16:00 MAXIMINO PORPINO(MODELÃO)/CASTANHAL
Bragantino - PA
Paysandu
2
X
São Raimundo
1
Paysandu
21/01 16:00 DIOGÃO/BRAGANÇA
3ª RODADA
Remo
Paysandu
2
X
Águia
0
Paysandu
23/01 20:30 MANGUEIRÃO/BELÉM
Parauapebas
Paysandu
0
X
Independente
0
Paysandu
24/01 20:30 MAXIMINO PORPINO(MODELÃO)/CASTANHAL
Paragominas
Paysandu
2
X
Bragantino - PA
3
Paysandu
24/01 20:30 ARENA VERDE/PARAGOMINAS
Castanhal
Paysandu
1
X
Cametá
1
Paysandu
24/01 20:30 MAXIMINO PORPINO(MODELÃO)/CASTANHAL
Paysandu
Paysandu
2
X
São Raimundo
0
Paysandu
24/01 20:30 CURUZÚ/BELÉM
4ª RODADA
Bragantino - PA
Paysandu
0
X
Castanhal
1
Paysandu
27/01 16:00 DIOGÃO/BRAGANÇA
Águia
Paysandu
0
X
Parauapebas
1
Paysandu
27/01 20:00 ZINHO OLIVEIRA/MARABÁ
Cametá
Paysandu
0
X
Paragominas
2
Paysandu
27/01 20:00 P. DO BACURAU/CAMETÁ
Paysandu
Paysandu
1
X
Remo
2
Paysandu
28/01 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO/BELÉM
São Raimundo
Paysandu
2
X
Independente
2
Paysandu
28/01 18:00 C. DO TAPAJÓS/SANTARÉM
5ª RODADA
Remo
Paysandu
1
X
Cametá
1
Paysandu
24/02 0 MANGUEIRÃO/BELÉM
Independente
Paysandu
1
X
Castanhal
0
Paysandu
04/02 16:00 NAVEGANTÃO/TUCURUÍ
Parauapebas
Paysandu
2
X
Bragantino - PA
4
Paysandu
04/02 16:00 ROSENÃO/PARAUAPEBAS
São Raimundo
Paysandu
4
X
Águia
0
Paysandu
04/02 17:00 C. DO TAPAJÓS/SANTARÉM
Paragominas
Paysandu
0
X
Paysandu
0
Paysandu
04/02 20:00 ARENA VERDE/PARAGOMINAS
6ª RODADA
Bragantino - PA
Paysandu
3
X
Remo
2
Paysandu
18/02 16:00 DIOGÃO/BRAGANÇA
Castanhal
Paysandu
4
X
Águia
1
Paysandu
07/02 20:00 MAXIMINO PORPINO(MODELÃO)/CASTANHAL
Paragominas
Paysandu
2
X
Independente
2
Paysandu
17/02 20:00 ARENA VERDE/PARAGOMINAS
Cametá
Paysandu
0
X
São Raimundo
1
Paysandu
18/02 16:00 P. DO BACURAU/CAMETÁ
Parauapebas
Paysandu
1
X
Paysandu
2
Paysandu
17/02 16:00 ROSENÃO/PARAUAPEBAS
7ª RODADA
Águia
Paysandu
2
X
Paragominas
0
Paysandu
22/02 20:30 ZINHO OLIVEIRA/MARABÁ
Remo
Paysandu
3
X
Independente
1
Paysandu
28/02 20:30 MANGUEIRÃO/BELÉM
Parauapebas
Paysandu
1
X
Cametá
1
Paysandu
27/02 20:30 ROSENÃO/PARAUAPEBAS
Paysandu
Paysandu
4
X
Castanhal
0
Paysandu
25/02 20:30 CURUZÚ/BELÉM
São Raimundo
Paysandu
1
X
Bragantino - PA
0
Paysandu
25/02 20:30 C. DO TAPAJÓS/SANTARÉM
8ª RODADA
Águia
Paysandu
0
X
Remo
1
Paysandu
04/03 17:00 ZINHO OLIVEIRA/MARABÁ
Independente
Paysandu
1
X
Parauapebas
1
Paysandu
04/03 16:00 NAVEGANTÃO/TUCURUÍ
Bragantino - PA
Paysandu
2
X
Paragominas
2
Paysandu
04/03 16:00 DIOGÃO/BRAGANÇA
Cametá
Paysandu
3
X
Castanhal
4
Paysandu
04/03 16:00 P. DO BACURAU/CAMETÁ
São Raimundo
Paysandu
1
X
Paysandu
2
Paysandu
03/03 18:00 C. DO TAPAJÓS/SANTARÉM
9ª RODADA
Independente
Paysandu
1
X
São Raimundo
2
Paysandu
14/03 20:00 NAVEGANTÃO/TUCURUÍ
Parauapebas
Paysandu
1
X
Águia
1
Paysandu
10/03 20:00 ROSENÃO/PARAUAPEBAS
Castanhal
Paysandu
0
X
Bragantino - PA
1
Paysandu
10/03 20:00 MAXIMINO PORPINO(MODELÃO)/CASTANHAL
Paragominas
Paysandu
2
X
Cametá
0
Paysandu
10/03 20:00 ARENA VERDE/PARAGOMINAS
Remo
Paysandu
1
X
Paysandu
0
Paysandu
11/03 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO/BELÉM
10ª RODADA
Paysandu
Paysandu
1
X
Paragominas
1
Paysandu
14/03 16:00 CURUZÚ/BELÉM
Castanhal
Paysandu
4
X
Independente
1
Paysandu
14/03 16:00 MAXIMINO PORPINO(MODELÃO)/CASTANHAL
Águia
Paysandu
1
X
São Raimundo
0
Paysandu
14/03 16:00 ZINHO OLIVEIRA/MARABÁ
Bragantino - PA
Paysandu
2
X
Parauapebas
1
Paysandu
14/03 16:00 DIOGÃO/BRAGANÇA
Cametá
Paysandu
1
X
Remo
2
Paysandu
14/03 16:00 P. DO BACURAU/CAMETÁ
SEMI-FINAL
Bragantino - PA
Paysandu
2
X
Paysandu
0
Paysandu
21/03 16:00 DIOGÃO/BRAGANÇA
São Raimundo
Paysandu
1
X
Remo
0
Paysandu
22/03 20:00 C. DO TAPAJÓS/SANTARÉM
Paysandu
Paysandu
2
4
X
Bragantino - PA
0
2
Paysandu
24/03 18:00 CURUZÚ/BELÉM
Remo
Paysandu
2
X
São Raimundo
0
Paysandu
25/03 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO/BELÉM
FINAL
Paysandu
Paysandu
1
X
Remo
2
Paysandu
01/04 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO/BELÉM
Remo
Paysandu
1
X
Paysandu
0
Paysandu
08/04 16:00 MANGUEIRÃO/BELÉM
GRUPO A1
GRUPO A2

Mais Acessadas